Spring 2017 Final Exam Schedule

All classes that have not been assigned a final exam time and occur at 5:00PM or later in the evening, or on the weekends, will have their final exam in their normal classroom at the time of their first normal meeting during the final exam period.

All updated final exams have been marked with an asterisk and are shown in bold on this page.  On the linked excel sheet they appear in red.

View Schedule in Excel Form

ARCH3700-01
21582
CONCENTRATION STUDIES
Schultz A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307

ARCH3700-02
21583
CONCENTRATION STUDIES
Seibold Z
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 212

ARCH3700-03
21584
CONCENTRATION STUDIES
Lesko T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207

ARCH3700-04
21585
CONCENTRATION STUDIES
Strong I
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 102

ARCH3800-01
21589
ARCH IN THE INFORMATION AGE
Furgiuele A
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 014

ARCH3800-02
21590
KINETIC PREDICTIVE FACADES
Peters T
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH3800-03
21591
TOOLS FOR DESIGN AND ANALYSIS
Kim L
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306

ARCH3800-04
21592
MATERIAL READINGS
Borst A
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 308

ARCH3800-05
21593
CREATIVE SPATIAL DESIGN
Arpak A
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102

ARCH3800-06
21594
AXONOGRAPHY
Kim B
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

ARCH3800-07
21595
APPROACHES TO THE PUBLIC REALM
El Samahy R
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 308

ARCH3800-10
22638
CINEMA AND THE ASIAN CITY
Lee Michaliszyn J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 013

ARCH3850-01
22574
PROJECT PLANNING
Cimino C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 305

ARCH3850-02
22575
ART-ITECTURE
Lanzl C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 103

ARCH3850-03
22576
CITY OF SKINS
Ruderman J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 102

ARCH3850-04
22577
ANIMATED PROCESSES
Samson A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207

ARCH3850-05
22578
SUSTAINABLE URBAN ARCH
Iglesia M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 308

ARCH3850-06
22579
BUILDING THE FUTURE CITY
Kostaras J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 108

ARCH3850-07
22580
EXPERIMENTAL STRUCTURES
Plata A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 208

ARCH3900-01
21604
STRUCTURES II
Goldenberg G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3900-02
21605
STRUCTURES II
Goldenberg G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3900-03
21606
STRUCTURES II
Goldenberg G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH8500-01
22632
ADV GRADUATE DESIGN STUDIO 02
Strong I
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH8650-01
22633
FABRICATION METHODS
Trumbour R
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 305

ARCH8800-01
22634
STRUCTURES 02
Goldenberg G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH9600-01
21635
PROFESSIONAL PERSPECTIVES
Meek E
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH9600-02
21636
PROFESSIONAL PERSPECTIVES
Dikeos M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH9600-03
21637
PROFESSIONAL PERSPECTIVES
Pursley Z
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH9600-04
21638
PROFESSIONAL PERSPECTIVES
Cochran J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH9700-02
21640
ADVANCED TOPICS I
Pasnik M
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 103

ARCH9700-03
21641
ADVANCED TOPICS I
Trumbour R
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 305

ARCH9700-04
21642
ADVANCED TOPICS I
Cowherd R
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 208

ARCH9700-05
21643
ADVANCED TOPICS I
Unaka N
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 210

ARCH9700-06
21644
ADVANCED TOPICS I
Tschoepe A
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 102

BIOL1100-01A
21907
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 014

BIOL1100-05C
21921
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 014

BIOL1700-01A
21911
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Atryzek V
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 305

BIOL1750-01A
21913
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II
Stecher N
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 312

BIOL1750-04B
21919
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II
Stecher N
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 209

BIOL1750-07C
21917
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY II
Stecher N
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 306

BIOL3800-01A
21940
GENES TO GENOMICS
Rogers R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 103

BMED2500-01
21519
BIOMED ELECTRONICS & INSTMNT
Li W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

BMED2500-02
21520
BIOMED ELECTRONICS & INSTMNT
Li W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

BMED2500-03
21521
BIOMED ELECTRONICS & INSTMNT
Li W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

BMED4200-01
21534
BIOMATERIALS/TISSUE ENG
Mallidi S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

BMED4200-02
21535
BIOMATERIALS/TISSUE ENG
Mallidi S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

BMED4300-01
22306
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS FOR BME
Salehizadeh S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 203

BMED4400-01
22310
BIOMECHANICS
Kiapour A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

BMED4400-02
22311
BIOMECHANICS
Kiapour A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

BMED5000-01
21526
BME SENIOR DESIGN I
Kiapour A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 201

BMED5000-03
21528
BME SENIOR DESIGN I
Li W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103

BMED5000-05
21530
BME SENIOR DESIGN I
Martel-Foley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 102

CHEM1000-01A
21926
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILD ENVIRON
Toth M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104

CHEM1000-04B
21923
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILD ENVIRON
Toth M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

CHEM1100-01A
21929
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Sirokman G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 419

CHEM1100-04B
21932
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Toth M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312

CHEM1100-07C
22317
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Harney J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

CHEM1100-10D
21935
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Harney J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104

CHEM1100-13E
21937
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Sirokman G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 419

CHEM1100-16F
22321
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Harney J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 201

CHEM1100-19G
22324
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Fu H
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306

CHEM1100-22H
22327
ENGINEERING CHEMISTRY I
Lal V
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 014

CIVE2000-01
22178
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 306

*CIVE2300-01
21479
CAD IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Das G
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

*CIVE2300-02
22333
CAD IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Das G
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

*CIVE2300-03
22334
CAD IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Vannozzi A
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209

*CIVE2300-04
22335
CAD IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Vannozzi A
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209

*CIVE2300-09
22646
CAD IN CIVIL ENGINEERING
Das G
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 210

*CIVE2400-01
21488
CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALS
Kamat A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 426

*CIVE2400-02
21489
CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALS
Kamat A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 426

*CIVE2400-03
21490
CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALS
Kamat A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 426

*CIVE2400-04
22339
CIVIL ENGINEERING MATERIALS
Kamat A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 426

CIVE2500-01
21481
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Jafferji H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210

CIVE2500-02
21482
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Jafferji H
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 305

CIVE2500-03
21483
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Saykin V
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 202

CIVE2500-04
22340
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Saykin V
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202

CIVE3800-03
22342
TRAFFIC
Arsava T
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 305

CIVE3800-07
22344
SURVEYING ELECTIVE
Vannozzi A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 310

CIVE4000-01
21503
CIVIL ENG DESIGN PROJECTS
Charest A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 108

CIVE4000-02
22346
CIVIL ENG DESIGN PROJECTS
Charest A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 108

CIVE4000-03
22347
CIVIL ENG DESIGN PROJECTS
Anderson L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 108

CIVE4000-04
22348
CIVIL ENG DESIGN PROJECTS
Anderson L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 108

CIVE4300-01
21491
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING
Kazemiroodsari H
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 208

CIVE4300-02
22682
FOUNDATION ENGINEERING
Kazemiroodsari H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 305

CIVE4350-01
21496
REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN
Davidson M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103

CIVE4350-02
22685
REINFORCED CONCRETE DESIGN
Davidson M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 105

CIVE4375-01
21492
WATER AND WASTEWATER TREATMENT
Das G
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 103

CMFM2300-01
22585
SPACE PLANNING
Lanneville S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207

CMFM2500-01
22586
FM BUILDING SYSTEMS
Christiano R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 201

CMFM4100-01
22587
FACILITY ASSESSMENT & FORECAST
LaRosee H
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 014

CMFM4200-01
22588
ENERGY & SUSTAINABILITY
Christiano R
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 201

CMFM5000-01
22590
FM PROJECT RESEARCH
Christiano/Delosh
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 014

COMM3800-01
21739
RADIO BROADCASTING
Falvey L
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 205

COMM4102-01
22670
INTRO TO MASS COMMUNICATION
Winn J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203

COMM4262-01
21737
PUBLIC RELATIONS WRITING
Irizarry F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001

COMM4262-02
21738
PUBLIC RELATIONS WRITING
Irizarry F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302

COMP1000-01
21001
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Chockalingam R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 426

COMP1000-03
21003
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Chockalingam R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 426

COMP1050-05
21009
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Derbinsky N
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 308

COMP1050-07
21011
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Van Vorst N
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010

COMP1050-09
21013
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Van Vorst N
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1050-11
21015
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Bolotin N
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1050-13
21017
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Bolotin N
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 308

COMP1050-15
21019
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Bolotin N
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1050-17
21021
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Ergezer M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1100-01
21031
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Abu Ayyash S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 310

COMP1150-01
21033
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 004

COMP1150-03
21035
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP1150-05
21037
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 004

COMP1150-07
22619
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Hansen R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP1150-09
22687
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 004

COMP1200-01
21039
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Anwaruddin M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 002

COMP1200-03
21041
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Anwaruddin M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002

COMP1200-05
21043
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Anwaruddin M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 310

COMP1200-07
21045
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Ergezer M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 209

COMP1200-09
21047
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Ergezer M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209

COMP1200-11
21049
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Kreimendahl F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002

COMP1200-13
22351
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Strafuss A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310

COMP2000-01
22353
DATA STRUCTURES
Bolotin N
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 203

COMP2150-01
22355
NETWORK ADMINISTRATION
Deligiannidis L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

COMP2150-03
22357
NETWORK ADMINISTRATION
Deligiannidis L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

COMP2160-01
22359
WIRELESS NETWORKS
Yun M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP2160-03
22361
WIRELESS NETWORKS
Yun M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP2350-01
22363
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

COMP2350-03
22365
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl F
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002

COMP2350-05
22367
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

COMP2350-07
22369
ALGORITHMS
Zhaurov Y
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306

COMP2350-09
22371
ALGORITHMS
Zhaurov Y
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306

COMP2499-01
21067
SYSTEMS ANALYSIS & BUS APPS
Atherley V
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 308

COMP2650-01
22373
DATABASES
Wu H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

COMP2650-03
22375
DATABASES
Wu H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

COMP2650-05
22377
DATABASES
Wu H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

COMP2650-07
22379
DATABASES
Strafuss A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

COMP2650-09
22381
DATABASES
Strafuss A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 004

COMP2650-11
22383
DATABASES
Strafuss A
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 310

COMP2650-13
22385
DATABASES
Thai N
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 210

COMP3499-01
22030
OPERATNG SYSTEMS FOR ENGINEERS
Thai N
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202

COMP3571-01
21099
CRYPTO & NETWORK SECURITY
Deligiannidis L
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210

COMP3770-01
21089
INTRO ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE
Derbinsky N
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 201

COMP3770-03
21091
INTRO ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE
Derbinsky N
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201

COMP3800-01
22046
DATA CENTER NETWORKING
Wiseman C
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 004

COMP3800-07
22389
VISUALIZATION
Assiter K
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 203

COMP3800-09
22391
ADVANCED WIRELESS NETWORKS
Yun M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010

COMP3800-11
22571
ADV COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Carpenter A
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203

COMP4499-01
21079
INTRO TO OPERATING SYSTEMS
Anwaruddin M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306

COMP4970-07
21087
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Assiter K
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 203

COMP4970-09
22393
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Assiter K
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 203

*CONM1500-01
22395
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi P/Wisse A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM1500-02
22396
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi P/Wisse A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM1500-03
22397
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi/Wisse/Bonarrigo
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM1500-04
22398
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi/Simmler/Bonarrigo
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM1500-05
22399
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi/Wisse/O'Connor
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM1500-06
22400
CONSTRUCTION GRAPHICS - LAB
Bakhshi/Wisse/McCarty
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM1600-01
22401
HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Bhatti I
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

CONM1600-02
22402
HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Bhatti I
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

CONM1600-03
22403
HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Cosma C
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

CONM1600-04
22404
HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Cosma C
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

CONM1600-05
22405
HEAVY CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT
Cosma C
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

*CONM2500-01
21451
BUILDING SYSTEMS
Kearney W
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201,209,210

*CONM2500-02
21452
BUILDING SYSTEMS
Kearney W
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201,209,210

*CONM2500-03
21453
BUILDING SYSTEMS
Kearney W
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201,209,210

*CONM2500-04
21457
BUILDING SYSTEMS
Corliss J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201,209,210

*CONM2500-05
21458
BUILDING SYSTEMS
Corliss J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201,209,210

CONM2600-01
21444
WOOD/STEEL ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Bakhshi P
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM2600-02
21445
WOOD/STEEL ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Snow M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM2600-03
21446
WOOD/STEEL ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Snow M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM2600-04
21447
WOOD/STEEL ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Snow M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM2600-05
22407
WOOD/STEEL ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Bakhshi P
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4000-01
21461
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT CONTROL
Taddeo T
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4000-02
21463
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT CONTROL
Taddeo T
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4000-03
21465
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT CONTROL
Taddeo T
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4100-01
21467
CONSTRUCTION BUS & FINANCE
Hasso M
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4100-02
21468
CONSTRUCTION BUS & FINANCE
Hasso M
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

CONM4100-03
21469
CONSTRUCTION BUS & FINANCE
Hasso M
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002,004,013

*CONM4200-01
21448
CONSTRUCTN SAFETY & RISK MGMT
Johnson T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

*CONM4200-02
21449
CONSTRUCTN SAFETY & RISK MGMT
Johnson T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

*CONM4200-03
21450
CONSTRUCTN SAFETY & RISK MGMT
Johnson T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ECON3800-01
21741
TECHNOLOGY & ECON DEVELOPMENT
Rosero K
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 308

ECON3800-02
22410
TECHNOLOGY & ECON DEVELOPMENT
Rosero K
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 212

ECON4102-01
21742
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Berg L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 308

ECON4102-02
21743
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Ornstil D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 205

ECON4102-03
22411
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Overlan L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307

ECON4152-01
22412
MACROECONOMICS
Cort L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302

ECON4362-01
21745
THE GLOBAL ECONOMY
Agwa M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 102

ELEC2100-01
21669
LOGIC CIRCUITS
Song J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 212

ELEC2100-03
22413
LOGIC CIRCUITS
Song J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 212

ELEC2699-01
21512
INTEGRATED ELECTRONICS
Martel-Foley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

ELEC2699-02
21513
INTEGRATED ELECTRONICS
Martel-Foley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

ELEC2699-03
21514
INTEGRATED ELECTRONICS
Martel-Foley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

ELEC2700-01
21665
INTEGRATED CIRCUITS WITH APPS
Grenquist S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 014

ELEC2700-03
21667
INTEGRATED CIRCUITS WITH APPS
Grenquist S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 014

ELEC2750-01
21671
NETWORK THEORY II
Santacroce J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 105

ELEC2750-03
21673
NETWORK THEORY II
Song J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 201

ELEC2750-05
22415
NETWORK THEORY II
Yang-Keathley Y
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 201

ELEC2750-07
22417
NETWORK THEORY II
Santacroce J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302

ELEC2750-09
22419
NETWORK THEORY II
Yang-Keathley Y
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ELEC2850-01
21687
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Marpaung J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 006

ELEC2850-03
21689
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Marpaung J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 105

ELEC2850-05
22421
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Bynoe W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ELEC2850-07
22423
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Bynoe W
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202

ELEC2950-01
21691
EMBEDDED COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Decker B
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 202B

ELEC2950-03
21693
EMBEDDED COMPUTER SYSTEMS
Decker B
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 202B

ELEC3800-01
22225
ADV COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Carpenter A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 102

ELEC3800-04
22427
MICROCONTROLLER SENSOR NETWORK
Dow D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 310

ELEC4000-01
21701
DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESSING
Hanna M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 214

ELEC4100-01
21703
ELECTROMAGNETICS
Birkett D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 105

ELEC4200-01
21705
DIGITAL CONTROL & SYSTEMS
Birkett D
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 006

ELEC4225-01
21707
INTRO DIGITAL SIGNAL PROCESS
Hanna M
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 214

ELEC4475-01
21709
FEEDBACK AND CONTROL
Yang-Keathley Y
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 201

ELEC4475-03
21711
FEEDBACK AND CONTROL
Birkett D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302

ELMC3000-01
21715
ELECTROMECHANICAL DESIGN
El-Sadi H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310

ELMC3000-03
21717
ELECTROMECHANICAL DESIGN
Dow D
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 305

ELMC5500-01
21719
SENIOR DESIGN II
McCusker J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

ELMC5500-03
21721
SENIOR DESIGN II
Ma G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 205

ELMC5505-01
21723
ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS II
McCusker J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 201

ELMC5505-03
21725
ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS II
Hanna M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203

ENGL0800-01
21747
ENG SECOND LANG II (LIT&COMP)
Racelis J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 208

ENGL0800-05
21751
ENG SECOND LANG II (LIT&COMP)
Racelis J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 002

ENGL1100-01
21755
ENGLISH I
Kelly D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306

ENGL1100-02
21756
ENGLISH I
Schockett J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 103

ENGL1100-03
21757
ENGLISH I
Racelis J
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 004

ENGL1100-06
21760
ENGLISH I
Schockett J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 205

ENGL1100-08
22592
ENGLISH I
Kelly D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 306

ENGL2200-01
21761
ENGLISH II
Williams C
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 205

ENGL2200-02
21762
ENGLISH II
Reed J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 206

ENGL2200-03
21763
ENGLISH II
Quigley T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 105

ENGL2200-04
21764
ENGLISH II
Burke J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

ENGL2200-05
21765
ENGLISH II
Reed J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 310

ENGL2200-06
21766
ENGLISH II
Williams C
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 006

ENGL2200-07
21767
ENGLISH II
Quigley T
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ENGL2200-09
21769
ENGLISH II
Gaines M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312

ENGL2200-10
21770
ENGLISH II
Rooney E
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 314

ENGL2200-11
21771
ENGLISH II
Monaghan G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307

ENGL2200-12
21772
ENGLISH II
Gaines M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 305

ENGL2200-13
21773
ENGLISH II
Monaghan G
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303

ENGL2200-16
21776
ENGLISH II
Rooney E
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 314

ENGL2200-18
21778
ENGLISH II
Ober D
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 307

ENGL2200-19
21779
ENGLISH II
Barnehama E
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 310

ENGL2200-20
21783
ENGLISH II
Peterson E
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 312

ENGL2200-22
21781
ENGLISH II
Nielsen K
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 307

ENGL2200-23
22430
ENGLISH II
Ober D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 312

ENGL2200-24
21782
ENGLISH II
Buckley D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 006

ENGL2200-25
21784
ENGLISH II
Nielsen K
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 001

ENGL2200-26
21785
ENGLISH II
Buckley D
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 207

ENGL2200-27
21786
ENGLISH II
Barnehama E
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 206

ENGL2200-28
22160
ENGLISH II
Bailey G
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

ENGL2200-31
22432
ENGLISH II
Bailey G
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

ENGL2200-32
22433
ENGLISH II
Bennett K
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 306

ENGL2200-33
22434
ENGLISH II
Isola M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 310

ENGL2200-35
22436
ENGLISH II
Soare C
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306

ENGL2200-37
22438
ENGLISH II
Isola M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 310

ENGR1500-01
21473
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Salehizadeh S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201

ENGR1500-03
21476
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Salehizadeh S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 201

ENGR1500-05
21543
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Shahbazian J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 108

ENGR1500-07
21546
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Shahbazian J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 006

ENGR1500-09
22065
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Salehizadeh S
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203

ENGR1500-11
22068
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Anderson L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 306

ENGR1500-13
22079
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Anderson L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203

ENGR1500-15
22082
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Anderson L
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207

ENGR1500-17
22085
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Anderson L
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 307

ENGR1500-19
22071
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Dow D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302

ENGR1500-21
22074
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Decker B
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 002

ENGR1500-23
22440
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
McCusker J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 307

ENGR1500-25
22441
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Bynoe W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 212

ENGR1500-27
22442
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Carpenter A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 307

ENGR1500-29
22443
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Decker B
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 105

ENGR1500-31
22444
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Sosnik J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310

ENGR1500-33
22445
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Sosnik J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 105

ENGR1500-35
22446
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Moazed A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 001

*ENGR1500-37
22447
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Damljanovic V
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

ENGR1500-39
22448
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Greene T
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 310

ENGR1500-41
22449
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Voccio J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 102

ENGR1500-43
22450
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Chomyszak S
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306

ENGR1500-45
22451
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Chomyszak S
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 212

*ENGR1500-47
22453
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Damljanovic V
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

ENGR1500-49
22455
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DESIGN
Jackson M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201

ENGR5000-01
21727
ENGINEERING SENIOR DESIGN I
Carpenter A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BEATT 401

ENGR5000-03
21729
ENGINEERING SENIOR DESIGN I
Santacroce J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BEATT 401

ENGR5000-05
21731
ENGINEERING SENIOR DESIGN I
Marpaung J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
BEATT 401

HIST3800-01
21790
PICTURES, MEDIA & US POLITICS
Lange A
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 212

HIST3800-02
21791
PICTURES, MEDIA & US POLITICS
Lange A
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 306

HIST3800-03
21792
HISTORY OF BOSTON
Howard E
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 001

HIST3800-04
21793
HISTORY OF BOSTON
Howard E
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202

HIST3800-05
22060
HISTORY OF BOSTON
Howard E
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 310

HIST3800-06
22061
AMERICAN URBAN HISTORY
Lange A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 207

HUMN3800-04
21797
DESIGN HISTORY
Yahn G
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 308

HUMN3800-05
21798
FROZEN! CLIMATE CRISIS OF 1816
Williams C
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 206

HUMN4051-01
22058
MEDIA CULTURE & COMMUNICATIONS
Odenwald K
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303

HUMN4051-02
22059
MEDIA CULTURE & COMMUNICATIONS
Odenwald K
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 210

HUMN4233-01
21802
DECONSTRUCTING THE 20TH CENT
Isola M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 307

HUMN4243-01
22650
CONTEMPORARY ART & THEORY
Adams S
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201

HUMN4243-02
22651
CONTEMPORARY ART & THEORY
Adams S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 212

INDS1500-01
21242
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 2
Michael J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INDS1500-03
21244
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 2
Listwon S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INDS1500-05
21263
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 2
Kassenaar A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INDS1500-07
21265
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 2
Villamil C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INDS1750-01
21267
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Ortolino N
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 202

INDS1750-03
21269
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Meszaros R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 209

INDS1750-05
21271
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Lynch E
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 210

INDS1750-07
21273
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Villamil C
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 306

INDS1850-01
21275
VISUALIZATION 2: ADV PRSPECTIV
Michael J
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 203

INDS1850-02
21276
VISUALIZATION 2: ADV PRSPECTIV
Jaskiel S
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 210

*INDS1850-03
21277
VISUALIZATION 2: ADV PRSPECTIV
Cascio D
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303

INDS2500-01
21279
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 4
Williamson S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2500-03
21281
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 4
Hagins C
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2500-05
21283
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 4
Montague S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2500-07
21285
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 4
Villamil C
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2600-01
21299
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Williamson S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202

INDS2800-01
21287
3D REALIZATION 2
Bancroft W
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2800-03
21289
3D REALIZATION 2
Williamson S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2800-05
21291
3D REALIZATION 2
Listwon S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2800-07
21293
3D REALIZATION 2
Stauss J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

*INDS2850-03
21296
VISUALIZATION 4: PRES ILLUSTRA
Cascio D
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 015

*INDS2850-05
21297
VISUALIZATION 4: PRES ILLUSTRA
Michael J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 015

*INDS2850-07
21298
VISUALIZATION 4: PRES ILLUSTRA
Hagins C
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 015

*INDS4000-01
22470
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 7
Bancroft W
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXEA 011

*INDS4000-03
22472
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 7
Templeton M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXEA 011

*INDS4000-05
22474
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 7
Ng P
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS4011-01
21311
DESIGN PERSP: TOPICS IN HISTOR
Ortolino N
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 108

INDS4011-02
22104
DESIGN PERSP: TOPICS IN HISTOR
Yahn G
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 305

INDS4300-01
22479
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 2
Mitchell L
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 108

INDS4300-03
22481
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 2
Ortolino N
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 209

INDS4300-05
22483
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 2
Vautrin J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 210

INDS5000-01
22476
RESEARCH: SENIOR STUDIES
Hagins C
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207

INDS5000-02
22477
RESEARCH: SENIOR STUDIES
Cascio D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 203

INDS5000-03
22478
RESEARCH: SENIOR STUDIES
Fitch L
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 208

INTD1500-01
21259
INTERIOR STUDIO II
Sarabia J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INTD1500-03
21261
INTERIOR STUDIO II
Mase M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
ANXCN 106

INTD1600-01
21248
HISTORY OF INTERIORS I
Sirman B
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202

*INTD1750-01
21246
DRAWING II
Sarabia J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 301

*INTD1750-02
21247
DRAWING II
Jockovich A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 302

INTD2500-01
21249
INTERIOR STUDIO IV
Stewart S
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306

INTD2500-03
21250
INTERIOR STUDIO IV
Morse N
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209

*INTD2600-01
21254
HISTORY OF INTERIORS II
Sirman B
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207

INTD2700-01
21253
BUILDING SYSTEMS I
Greenberg P
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210

*INTD2800-01
21251
PRESENTATION TECHNIQUES
Meszaros R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103

*INTD2800-02
21252
PRESENTATION TECHNIQUES
Meszaros R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103

*INTD4000-01
22487
INTERIOR STUDIO VII
Greenberg P
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
See Department
Watson Auditorium

*INTD4000-02
22488
INTERIOR STUDIO VII
Panarelli L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
See Department
Watson Auditorium

*INTD4100-01
22485
BUILDING REGULATIONS
Panarelli L
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 201

INTD5000-01
22486
SENIOR PROJECT: RESEARCH
Sarabia J
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 209

INTD5000-02
22623
SENIOR PROJECT: RESEARCH
Harrod N
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 102

LITR4301-01
21809
POETRY WORKSHOP
Monaghan G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 310

LITR4461-01
22569
THE ART OF THE STORY
Rooney E
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 310

MANF2000-01
21330
COMPUTER AIDED MANUFACTURING
Rourke P
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314

MANF3000-01
21332
MANUFACTURING ENGINEERING
Rourke P
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 310

MATH1000-03
22097
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Bahary M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 214

MATH1000-04
22489
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Jacobs M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 210

MATH1020-03
21841
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Jacobs M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 103

*MATH1020-01
21839
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Maitra R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TBA

*MATH1020-02
21840
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Maitra R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
TBA

MATH1030-01
21842
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Habtemicael S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MATH1030-02
21843
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Habtemicael S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MATH1030-03
21844
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Cotton J
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH1030-04
21845
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Cotton J
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH1500-01
21848
PRECALCULUS
Federico K
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207

MATH1500-02
21849
PRECALCULUS
Luca F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH1500-03
21850
PRECALCULUS
Adler L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

MATH1500-05
21851
PRECALCULUS
Moran M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 306

MATH1500-06
21856
PRECALCULUS
Luca F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH1500-07
21852
PRECALCULUS
Husowitz B
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH1500-08
21853
PRECALCULUS
DeCicco S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH1500-09
21854
PRECALCULUS
Husowitz B
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH1750-01
21858
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Mabikas F
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 014

MATH1750-02
21859
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Mabikas F
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 014

MATH1750-03
21860
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bohn A
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102

MATH1750-04
22491
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bohn A
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102

MATH1750-05
22492
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Wentworth M
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103

MATH1800-01
21861
CALCULUS II
Habtemicael S
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 210

MATH1850-01
21862
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Thelusma J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108

MATH1850-01F
21867
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Henriksen M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 103

MATH1850-01R
21868
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Bohn A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MATH1850-01T
21869
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Fotovatian A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 102

MATH1850-02
21863
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Bears J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203

MATH1850-02F
21871
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Pierce H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH1850-02R
21872
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Zhang Y
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-02T
21873
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Holton G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MATH1850-03
21864
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Pierce H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH1850-03F
21875
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 305

MATH1850-03R
21876
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mak A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MATH1850-03W
21878
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Holton G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MATH1850-04
21865
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Wilson E
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH1850-04F
22153
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Yeh J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 105

MATH1850-04R
22155
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Duque D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-04T
22493
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Becker D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 302

MATH1850-04W
22494
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Bohn A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MATH1850-05
21866
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Thelusma J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108

MATH1850-05F
22495
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Simundza G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH1850-05R
22496
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Duque D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-05T
22497
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Horan D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1850-05W
22498
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mak A
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MATH1850-06F
22499
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Simundza G
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Multipurpose

MATH2025-01
21879
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Qranfal Y
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 014

MATH2025-02
21880
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2025-03
21881
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH2025-04
21882
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
McMillan K
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103

MATH2025-05
21883
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2025-06
21884
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Paulsen D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2025-07
22151
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Paulsen D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2025-8
22152
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH2100-01
21885
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Qranfal Y
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108

MATH2100-02
21886
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Sanguinet W
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2100-03
21887
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Veetel B
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207

MATH2100-04
21888
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Qranfal Y
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108

MATH2100-05
21889
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Sanguinet W
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2100-06
22500
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Morrow S
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

MATH2100-07
22501
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Hattaway A
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201

MATH2200-01
22502
ADVANCED STATISTICS
Mixer M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 214

MATH2300-01
21890
DISCRETE MATH
Mixer M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH2300-02
21891
DISCRETE MATH
Tzigantchev D
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MATH2300-03
21892
DISCRETE MATH
Mixer M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420

MATH2300-04
21893
DISCRETE MATH
Zhang Y
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 305

MATH2300-05
21894
DISCRETE MATH
Tzigantchev D
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MATH2500-01
22503
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Barden J
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103

MATH2500-02
21895
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH2500-03
21896
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH2500-04
21897
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Cournoyer R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102

MATH2500-05
21898
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Wentworth M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2500-06
21899
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Wentworth M
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2500-07
21900
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Simundza G
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

MATH2500-08
21901
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Cournoyer R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102

MATH2500-09
22658
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Shah F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201

MATH2800-01
22098
FINITE MATH
DeCicco S
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 207

MATH2860-01
21902
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2860-02
22063
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2870-01
22505
ADVANCED LINEAR ALGEBRA
Haga J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 214

MATH3900-01
21906
INTRO TO NUMERICAL ANALYSIS
Husowitz B
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 314

MECH2000-01
21334
ENGINEERING STATICS
Roberts R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

MECH2000-02
21335
ENGINEERING STATICS
Greene T
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

MECH2250-01
21361
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Ceausu R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2250-07
21367
ENGINEER THERMODYNAMICS I
Sondak D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2250-10
21370
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Zenouzi M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2250-13
21373
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
El-Sadi H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2250-16
21376
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Ceausu R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2250-19
22507
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Tao B
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

MECH2300-01
22510
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Berkman R
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 421

MECH2300-03
22512
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron M
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 421

*MECH2500-01
21338
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Le X
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

*MECH2500-03
21340
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Roberts R
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

*MECH2500-05
21342
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Olia M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

*MECH2500-07
21344
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Damljanovic V
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

*MECH2500-09
21346
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Roberts R
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

*MECH2500-11
21348
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Talpasanu I
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

MECH3100-01
21379
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao B
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

MECH3100-04
21382
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Bachman J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207

MECH3100-07
22514
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Sondak D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207

MECH3350-01
22567
GAS DYNAMICS
El-Sadi H
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 103

MECH3600-01
21354
MATERIALS SCIENCE
Chomyszak S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306

MECH3600-04
21356
MATERIALS SCIENCE
Greene T
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306

*MECH3850-01
22517
ENGINEERING DYNAMICS
Olia M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420

*MECH3850-02
22518
ENGINEERING DYNAMICS
Olia M
Thursday, April 13, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420

MECH4000-01
21358
MECHANICAL VIBRATION
Bachman J
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420

MECH4000-02
21359
MECHANICAL VIBRATION
Ma G
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MECH4000-03
21360
MECHANICAL VIBRATION
Bahary M
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420

MECH4000-04
22519
MECHANICAL VIBRATION
Ma G
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MECH4000-05
22520
MECHANICAL VIBRATION
Ma G
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MECH4200-01
21397
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Duva A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

MECH4200-03
21399
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Duva A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

MECH4200-05
21401
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Voccio J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MECH4200-07
22522
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Voccio J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MECH4200-09
22524
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Moazed A
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

MECH4400-01
21393
ENGINEERING THERMAL DESIGN
Zenouzi M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

MECH4400-03
21395
ENGINEERING THERMAL DESIGN
Zenouzi M
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

MECH4425-01
21389
ADV MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Talpasanu I
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MECH4425-03
21391
ADV MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Le X
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MGMT1500-01
21408
DECISION ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS
Stevens C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 206

MGMT1500-02
21409
DECISION ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS
Stevens C
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 312

MGMT1500-03
21410
DECISION ANALYSIS FOR BUSINESS
Stevens C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207

MGMT2000-01
21411
MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS
Greenberg H
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 314

MGMT2000-02
21412
MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS
Greenberg H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202

MGMT2060-01
22176
INTRO TO TECH PROJECT MGMT
Stevens C
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 103

MGMT2500-01
21414
SYSTEMS ANALYSIS AND DESIGN
Kearney J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202

MGMT2500-02
21415
SYSTEMS ANALYSIS AND DESIGN
Kearney J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 103

MGMT2750-01
21418
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
Trilling F
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 006

MGMT2750-02
21419
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
Trilling F
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203

MGMT2750-03
21420
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
Trilling F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 202

MGMT2850-02
21425
PRINCIPLES OF MARKETING
Cuoco E
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306

*MGMT3200-01
21426
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Noorian H
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

*MGMT3200-03
21428
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Noorian H
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

*MGMT3200-04
21429
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Noorian H
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

*MGMT3200-05
21430
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Noorian H
Friday, April 14, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

*MGMT3250-02
21422
MANAGERIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303

MGMT3560-01
21440
GROUP PROCESSES & TEAM BUILD
Stevens C
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 206

MGMT3565-01
21434
TECHNOLOGY ENTREPRENEURSHIP
Umaschi S
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 103

MGMT3650-01
21423
BUSINESS LAW
Marcus A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202

MGMT4100-01
21431
POWER & LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZA
Umaschi S
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 105

MGMT4100-03
21433
POWER & LEADERSHIP IN ORGANIZA
Umaschi S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 108

MGMT4250-01
21435
STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

MGMT4250-02
21436
STRATEGIC MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

MGMT4300-02
22091
INTEGRATIVE SEMINAR
Delosh L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 201

MGMT4400-01
21437
BUSINESS NEGOTIATN PRINCIPLES
Sharaf S
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303

MGMT4400-02
21438
BUSINESS NEGOTIATN PRINCIPLES
Sharaf S
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 105

PHIL3800-01
21815
ENGINEERING ETHICS
Ripley J
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 305

PHIL3800-02
22541
ENGINEERING ETHICS
Ripley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 105

PHIL3800-03
22540
DESIGNING THE GOOD LIFE
Firenze P
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 108

PHIL4501-01
21817
ETHICS
Firenze P
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 305

PHIL4501-02
21818
ETHICS
Firenze P
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201

PHIL4501-04
22542
ETHICS
Kemple B
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203

PHYS1000-01A
21942
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
IRALL 201

PHYS1000-04B
21945
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303

PHYS1000-07C
21948
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
IRALL 201

PHYS1010-01A
21960
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Eakins J
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 202

PHYS1250-01A
21963
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adhikari A
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 104

PHYS1250-04B
21965
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Hiremath C
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 104

PHYS1250-07C
21968
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Placek B
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302

PHYS1750-01A
21979
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Kumarakuru H
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 308

PHYS1750-04B
21982
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Zubairi O
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302

PHYS1750-07C
21985
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Shurtleff R
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
IRALL 201

PHYS1750-13E
21991
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Placek B
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 201

PHYS1750-16F
21994
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Placek B
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202

PHYS1750-19G
21997
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Zubairi O
Friday, April 14, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 214

PHYS1750-22H
22000
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Zubairi O
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 105

PHYS1750-25I
22003
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Hoogewerff D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201

PHYS1750-28J
22006
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Shurtleff R
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 210

PHYS1750-31K
22009
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Shurtleff R
Friday, April 14, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
IRALL 201

PHYS1750-34L
22011
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Rueckert F
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

PHYS1750-37M
22014
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Rueckert F
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104

PHYS1750-43O
22017
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Ridge N
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 314

PHYS1750-46P
22021
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Ridge N
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 103

PHYS1750-49Q
22024
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Goodman D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 013

PHYS1750-52R
22549
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Goodman D
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 201

PHYS1750-55S
22552
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Goodman D
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 102

PHYS3800-01
22027
ASTRONOMY
Ridge N
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 308

PHYS3800-05
22635
PHYSICAL GEOLOGY
Duggan J
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 210

POLS4102-01
21823
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT
Dallaire D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314

POLS4102-03
22666
AMERICAN GOVERNMENT
Shimer W
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 308

POLS4452-01
21825
THIRD WORLD STUDIES
Cort L
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 103

POLS4452-02
21826
THIRD WORLD STUDIES
Cort L
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM WILLS 102

PSYC4552-01
21827
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Mourits C
Wednesday, April 19, 2017
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201

PSYC4552-02
21828
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Wentworth P
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 212

PSYC4552-03
21829
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Bradley D
Thursday, April 13, 2017
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 303

SOCL3800-01
21831
CLIMATE CHANGE
Ripley J
Friday, April 14, 2017
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 103