2011 Fall Semester Dean's List

A
Karl Agenor BEET
Ashley Alberts BFPM
Majed Aljarrash BCMT
Fadhel Alrabiah BEET
Gregory Anderson BELM
Rick Anderson ACMU
John Andrews BMET
Ryan Andrews BELM
Thomas Andrews BELM
Felicia Anfuso BSA
Victoria Armishaw BSM
Matt Arsenault BSA
James Astbury BCOS
B
James Bachand BCOS
Haylee Bacik BCMT
Michael Balzotti BMET
Derek Bancewicz BMET
Joshua Bancroft BSA
Beth Bardsley BCET
Mirela Baric BIND
Timothy Bartolini BSCN
Christopher Battaglia BSA
Andrew Beale BMET
Robert Beatrice BBME
Michael Beaudry AENT
Kaitlin Bennett BCMT
Matt Bernacki BSCE
Michael Biasella BBCM
Jordan Biggar BSM
Paul Blanchard ABCM
Kyle Bohin BSM
David Bohrer BSA
Eric Boiselle BMET
Gennaro Bonfiglio BMET
Scott Bonney BELM
Kevin Boya BCMT
Dario Boyce BSA
Frank Braney BCOS
Robert Brook BSCN
Chase Brown BCOS
Esther Brown BSA
Richard Bryn BMET
Gregory Bunavicz PLS
Beau Burgau BELM
Brian Burrill BPM
Patrick Butler BMET
Joseph Byrne BBCM
C
Andrew Campbell AENT
Patricia Campion BPM
Christian Carey BSME
Rikki-Lee Carlson BPM
Giancarlo Carollo BSEN
Ashley Carroll BSM
Jared Caruso ACMU
Victoria Cataldo BSME
Nathan Catell BELM
Jonathan Celestin BCOS
Demetrius Celestino BMET
Kevin Chaplin AENT
Jason Chelotti ABCM
Christopher Chung BSCN
Thomas Churchill BPM
Taras Chwalk BPM
Peter Ciampi BCET
Joseph Cicconi BCMT
Brendan Cioto BSCE
James Cleveland BSA
Thomas Cloutier BIND
Christopher Cole BEET
Nicholas Cole BCOS
Taylor Collins BMET
Travis Collins BSCN
Kevin Conant BSA
Martin Conroy BCET
Martin Conserva ABCM
Rosemarie Conti BCM
Peter Cook ACMU
Travis Cormier BPM
Caroline Corriveau BSA
Jesse Corso BCMT
Toure Cort BBME
Eric Costa BEET
Sean Creighton BELM
Adam Crocker BPM
Kevin Crowe BSEN
Deven Cruikshank BPM
Christopher Cullati BCOS
Mark Culleton AENT
Dennis Cullity BPM
Kacy Cunningham BSA
Wayne Curley ABC
Kenneth Curran BMET
Samantha Curran BBME
Nicholas Cuzzupe BBCM
D
Alexander D'Agostino BCMT
Hassan Damlakhan BMET
Linh Dang BSM
Duy Dao BELM
Corey Delahunty AENT
Joseph Dellasala BMET
Nicholas Dempsey BSCE
Jeremy Dentico BCOT
William Deprato BMET
Gedeon Desroches BSME
Robert Deutschmann BELM
Michael Devine BELM
Jason Dipietro BMET
Brittany D'Oddio BINT
Nico Donato BSM
Iain Donnelly BSEE
John Doucette BSCN
Meaghan Doyle BINT
Jason Doyon ACMU
William Draney BIND
Christopher Dunphy ACMU
Linda Duntley BPM
Thomas Dwyer BMET
E
Eric Eaken BSA
Panharith Ean BSA
Anthony Elgar ACMU
George Elias BMET
Michael Engelsen BSCN
Rosemary Espinal BCOT
Daniel Ethier BCOT
Jacob Evans BMET
Todd Eves BPM
F
Reynaldo Fadrigalan BCET
William Fair BCET
Fred Falcone BSCE
Francklin Farel BBCM
Robert Faria de Oliveira BSCN
Beverly Farris BBME
Thomas Fazio BCOS
Christina Fenton BIND
Brandon Fernald BPM
Sean Flanigan BBCM
Kevin Fletcher BSA
Joseph Flynn AENT
Robert Foley BELM
Alex Follett BBCM
Ryan Forest BSCN
Jennifer Forshner BCM
William Forsling BELM
Zeke Fowler BSME
Nicholas Foy BSM
Alexander Frank BELM
Cullen Franz ABCM
Tyler Frasca BELM
Brayan Fulcar BMET
G
Faith Gagliardi BSM
Daniel Gagnon ACMU
Jason Gagnon BSCN
Timothy Gagnon BSCN
Casey Galante BSA
Joseph Galeas AAT
Joseph Galeas AAT
Sinead Gallivan BSA
Daniel Gallo BPM
James Ganiatsos BCMT
Jessica Gardner BSA
Olivia Gardner BFPM
Michael Garofalo ABC
Alfred Gervasi BSM
Samuel Giard BCET
Cody Gibb BSCE
Corey Gibbons BSA
James Gibbons BSA
Cameron Gibson BSM
Aaron Gilbert BMET
Joseph Gillan AENT
Christopher Giosa BMET
Alexander Glover BCOS
Patrick Gouveia BMET
Scott Graham BSA
Yakeisha Gray AAT
Alex Griffin BSA
Kyle Griffin BCOT
Jianmei Guan BSEE
Jeffrey Guilherme BMET
Jared Guilmett BSA
Tatiana Gunderson BELM
H
Adrian Hall BSA
Christopher Halle BEET
Derek Hand BMET
Michael Hann BSME
Sarah Hannoosh PLS
Nicole Hansen BSCN
Michael Harmon BELM
William Harris BMET
John Harrison AENT
Christopher Hashem BELM
Christian Heath BPM
Curtis Heinz BELM
Kevin Hemphill ACMU
Santiago Hernandez BMET
Holly Hersey BSA
Benjamin Hines BIND
Michelle Hobbs BSA
Thomas Hoctor BEET
Robert Hoff ABCM
Richard Holland BSCN
Shawn Holt BBCM
Seth Hopewell BSA
Conor Hopkins BCOT
Mark Horn BELM
William Horton BMET
Steven Hosnander BCOS
Jessica Houghton BSA
Eric Huynh BSEE
John Hwang BIND
I
Michael Iapicca BCOT
J
Daniel Jameson BSCE
Shaun Jameson BSM
Katie Jenkins BPM
Joseph Jochimsen BCOS
Austin Johnson BSCN
David Johnson BEET
Sarah Johnson BBME
Megan Joiner BELM
Nithin Joseph BEET
Wallensteen Joseph BCOT
Trent Joubert-Clements BELM
Matthew Joyal BELM
Dana Judge BSCE
Thomas Julian BSCE
K
Vincent Kaba BPM
Mahmoud Kaddour BCOS
Michael Kane BBCM
Stanislav Karachev BMET
Entir Kasuli BEET
David Keenan AENT
Kevin Kelly BSA
Nicholas Kelly BCMT
Michael Kennedy BCMT
Daniel Keough BPM
Kendra Kerr BSM
Hagop Keshishyan BEET
David Ketchen BEET
Vandan Keuth BEET
Mark Kielty BPM
Dana Killam BELM
Samuel Kim BCOS
David Kimball BBCM
Christopher Kipp BSA
Mackenzie Kirby BCMT
Gary Kirk BCM
Samuel Kline BCOS
Joshua Klockars AAT
Jeffrey Krebs BBCM
Todd Kronenberg BCOS
Michael Kucharski BCOS
David Kulikowski BBCM
Daniel Kurtzer BSCN
L
Joshua Labeau BSA
Cody LaDuke BSA
Brian Lam BSCN
James Lamarche BELM
Emily Lampert BSA
Bryan Laroche BSA
Roger Larrabee BSEN
Patrick Lavalley BSCN
Jeremy Laverdiere BCOS
Ryan Lavorati BCET
Kevin Le BSCN
Tu Le BCOS
Bowen Leary BSM
Thomas Leiper BCET
Geoffrey Lemay BPM
Jillian Leo BSCN
Thomas Leonard AENT
James Lewis ABCM
Tanin Lewis BPM
Tony Li BCOS
Cory Lillie BSM
Jonathan Lindblad BELM
Garrett Lister BCOS
Jason Lopes BELM
Daniel Loria Lora BSM
Victoria Lowell BSA
Douglas Lunnie BMET
Katherine Lux BSA
M
Christopher MacCready BMET
Richard Madden BCOS
Nabeel Mahrouk BENT
Daniella Mangakis BSM
Vadim Manokhin BCOS
Sean Martell BMET
Shawn Martin BELM
John Martinez BMET
Nicholas Martino ABC
Valeria Martinuzzi Morena BELM
Joseph Masello BPM
Anthony Matera BCMT
Michael Mathews ACMU
Derek Mayo BSM
Ryan McBreairty BCOS
Thomas McCormack BSA
William Mccracken BCET
John McGillicuddy BPM
Joseph Mcgrath AENT
David Mcnealy BEET
Michael McNelley ACMU
Quinn Mctiernan BCOS
Shaun Mellett BPM
Yusuf Memon BMET
Brandon Menne BPM
Matthew Michaud BCOS
Jacqueline Mignone BSA
David Miller BCOS
Kelsea Miller BBME
Jeremy Mink BSA
Jeremy Monat BSM
Joseph Moraal BCOS
Emily Morgan BSA
Jeffrey Morgan BPM
Michael Morris BSA
Robert Moss BCOS
Sean Mulkerrin BCM
Matthew Murcko BSA
Christopher Murphy BPM
Eamonn Murphy BPM
Jason Murphy BPM
N
Bryce Nagle BSCN
Stephanie Nannariello BIND
Susan Needleman BSCN
Haley Nelson BSA
Bradley Newell BMET
Tam Phuong Nguyen BSEE
David Nhan BSM
Timothy Nietupski BCET
Olorunimbe Nimbe-Oviosu BSEE
William Nitsch BELM
Anthony Nocella BCET
Asafe Nogueira BCOS
Valerie Nogueira BSEE
Michael Norris BPM
John Norton BPM
Kirstin Nyquist BSA
O
William O'Brien BCM
Virginia Ofer BSA
James Ofria BELM
Ewelina Olechowska BSA
Mark Olsen BELM
Ijuna Omard ACMU
Daniel Oot BCMT
Justine Orlando BBCM
Scott Ouellette BCOS
P
Ashley Packard BCOS
Marisa Page BSA
Cody Palmer BCET
Brian Palumbo BCOT
Andrew Pandolph PLS
Anthony Paradiso BELM
Abraham Paredes BSME
Leah Parrino BSA
Adam Parsons BSA
David Patch BMET
Arth Patel BCMT
Deep Patel BCOS
Nirav Patel BELM
Filipe Pereira BSA
Phillip Pereira BMET
Marc Perella BCMT
Alex Perez BEET
Kevin Perez BMET
Raquel Perez BBCM
Anita Petrilli BBME
Megan Petrillose BCOS
David Piantedosi BCMT
Lisa Piccirillo BIND
Richard Pignataro BSA
Mark Piontkowski BELM
Anthony Pisello BCOT
Matthew Pivnick BCOS
Matthew Plocharczyk AAT
Benjamin Plotner BSEE
Ciro Podany BSA
Christopher Poitras BELM
Joseph Ponticelli BMET
Dylan Powers BELM
Julianne Pratt BBCM
Leonard Pratt BCOS
Brittney Prest BINT
Steven Prestejohn BSA
Christopher Presutti BSA
Jared Proulx BELM
Mohan Punjabi BSEN
Chris Pyman BSCE
Q
Kevin Quach BELM
R
Julie Rahilly BSA
Edward Rampans BBCM
Thorsten Rapp BSCN
Brandon Read BSA
John Reese BELM
Bryan Reid BMET
Michael Reilly BELM
Eric Restuccia BBCM
Max Retter BELM
Jorge Reyes BMET
Joshua Rice BMET
Kenneth Ricketts BMET
Kevin Riley BSA
Scott Ringuette BELM
Steven Robichaud BSEE
Margaret Robinson BSA
Juan Rodriguez Martinez BCET
Mark Rogers BPM
Joseph Rosinski BSM
Nelson Rosonina BPM
Lauren Rothermel BCMT
Aaron Roy BEET
Jeffrey Roy BELM
Alex Rozek BCMT
Sara Ruiz BSA
Reed Rushing BSME
Justin Ryan BCM
S
Zaharadeen Sadiq BSCE
Jesse Safran BSME
Paul Saraceno BCOT
Megan Savage BSM
Patrick Schmitz BCOS
Neil Schurko BBCM
Alexander Schwarzkopf BELM
Daniel Scopton AENT
Kellie Selinka BCOT
Antonio Sestito BELM
Christopher Seward BSM
Benjamin Sewards BCOS
Israel Shaw BCET
Matthew Sheehan BBME
Cassondra Sherman BELM
Kimberly Silva BIND
Matthew Silverman BELM
Teagan Simkins BCMT
Doreth Simon ABC
Bradley Simonsen BSM
Craig Simses BBME
Shirish Singh BSM
Matthew Smelcer BCOT
Adam Smith BCOS
Katherine Smith BINT
Peter Smith BCMT
Adam Sniegocki BBCM
Aung Soe BELM
Dian Solovey BCOS
Dan Son BEET
Matthew Sordello BCOS
Matthew Spaziani BSME
Zachary Spencer BCMT
Craig Spinale BPM
Jackson Spivey BSM
Thomas St Arnaud BPM
Nathaniel St Jean BSA
Matthew St. Germain BCOS
Makeda Stephenson BBME
Trevor Stevens BCOS
Cameron Stiles BCOS
Ernest Stratoberdha BSCN
Sean Strauch BCMT
Alexandr Stukalov BMET
Ryan Sullivan BCET
Joseph Surianello ABCM
Marc Surprenant BPM
Jonathan Swenson BSME
T
Matthew Tacy BSME
Wesley Taggett BCMT
Yan Tan BEET
Regan Tattersfield BCET
Richard Tevis BPM
Manish Thapa BMET
James Therien BSM
Goshanni Thermot BELM
Corey Therriault BSCN
Nathan Thomas BSA
Michelle Thompson AAT
Patrick Thompson BIND
Eric Tinkler BPM
Kyle Tomisman BSA
Long Tran BEET
Oliver Tran BSME
Zachary Trubow BSCN
Igor Tsybulskiy BCOT
Eric Tyrrell BSME
V
Ed Valcinor BEET
Nathan Varghese BCOS
Andrew Varnerin BCOS
Pablo Vasquez Trujillo BELM
Susana Vasquez Trujillo BSCE
Joel Vastl BSM
Joseph Vecchione BSA
Heather Vickery BFPM
Andrew Villa BBME
Melissa Vo BCOS
Matt Vocatura BSA
W
Nicholas Wainer BCOT
Joseph Walker BCOS
Timothy Walters BCOT
Alan Wang BMET
Isaiah Washburn BEET
Eric Watson BSM
Michael Webb BELM
Danielle Weiler BFPM
Benjamin Whippen BCOS
Laura Whitcomb BSA
Griffin Whittredge BSME
Brian Wilkins-Egan BBCM
Christopher Willis BSCN
Jake Wilson BSA
Rachel Wilson BINT
Edward Winters BSME
Anthony Wolff BSA
Peter Wood BCET
Michael Wynkoop BSM
Y
Chou Yang BSCN
Kevin Yang BELM
Andrew Yarber BSCN
Alvin Yen BMET
Donald Ymeri BSM
Kevin Yonge ACMU
Bryan Young BCOS
Z
Toby Zaltsman BSA
Sara Zettler BSA
Tony Zhang BSEE
Xujie Zhao BSCN
Kevin Zheng BSME
Brian Ziemba BPM
Anastasia Ziolek BSA
Ryan Zraunig BBCM
Erik Zukauskas AAT
Craig Zygmund BSA

© Wentworth Institute of Technology   |   550 Huntington Avenue   |   Boston, MA 02115   |   617-989-4590