Summer 2013 Final Exam Schedule

Course Instructor Day Date Time Building Room
ARCH482-01 Trumbour, R. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 106
ARCH482-02 Trumbour, R. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 106
ARCH482-03 Berkowitz, S. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 106
ARCH517-01 Neveu, M. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXNO 009
ARCH517-02 Pitt, A. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXNO 009
ARCH517-03 Pereira Devoe, S. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXNO 009
ARCH517-04 Weinert, A. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXNO 009
ARCH519-01 Kim, L. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 009
ARCH519-02 Ghiseline, E. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 009
ARCH519-03 Peterson, B. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 009
ARCH531-01 Goldenberg, G. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 106
ARCH531-02 Goldenberg, G. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 106
ARCH569-01 Peters, T. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH569-02 Cimino, C. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH569-03 Lesko, T. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH569-04 Cabre, A. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH590-01 Peters, T. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 202
ARCH590-02 Cowherd, R. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 210
ARCH590-03 Vujinic, D. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm KNGMN 202
ARCH590-04 Carella, S. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 307
ARCH590-05 Caras, B. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 306
ARCH604-01 Neveu, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 106
ARCH606-01 Neveu, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 106
ARCH625-01 Lesko, T. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH625-02 Pitt, A. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH625-03 Delgado, M. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH625-04 Gelormini, D. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH625-05 Fowler, P. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXNO 200
ARCH667-01 Delgado, M. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXNO 200
ARCH667-02 Pries, W. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXNO 200
ARCH667-03 Rosales, M. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXNO 200
ARCH667-04 Iglesia, M. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXNO 200
ARCH667-05 Ferentinos, A. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXNO 200
CIVE420-01 Lambrechts, J. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 108
CIVE440-01 Davidson, M. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 209
CIVE460-01 Das, G. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 203
CIVE460-02 Das, G. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 203
CIVE590-03 Das, G. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 203
CIVE590-04 Das, G. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 203
CIVT215-01 Das, G. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 201
CIVT417-01 Staff Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am KNGMN 202
CIVT455-01 Anderson, L. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm KNGMN 201
CIVT510-01 Davidson, M. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 203
CIVT562-01 Lambrechts, J. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 209
CIVT630-01 Hopcroft, F. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 426
CIVT630-02 Hopcroft, F. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 426
CIVT660-01 Duggan, J. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 106
CONM370-03 Bakhshi, P. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 202
CONM406-01 Cosma, C. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXSO 002
CONM430-01 Sumner, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXSO 002
CONM430-03 Sumner, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXSO 002
CONM430-05 Sumner, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXSO 002
CONM473-01 Taddeo, T. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 419
CONM473-02 Taddeo, T. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 419
CONM473-03 Taddeo, T. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 419
CONM590-01 Snow, M. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 014
CONM590-02 Johnson, T. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXSO 013
CONM590-03 Johnson, T. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXSO 013
CONM590-04 Bakhshi, P. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 210
CONM590-05 Bhatti, I. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXSO 13
CONM645-01 Hasso, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXSO 002
CONM645-04 Hasso, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXSO 002
CONM645-07 Hasso, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXSO 002
CONM670-01 Trilling, F. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 202
COMP310-01 Anwaruddin, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 212
COMP362-01 Deligiannidis, L. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 314
COMP362-03 Deligiannidis, L. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 314
COMP362-05 Suresh, D. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 310
COMP400-01 Anwaruddin, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 205
COMP414-01 Lepsky, O. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 212
COMP414-03 Lepsky, O. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 212
COMP414-05 Lepp, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 314
COMP414-07 Lepp, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 314
COMP415-01 Deligiannidis, L. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 207
COMP420-01 Ellabidy, M. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 419
COMP420-03 Ellabidy, M. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 419
COMP420-05 Ellabidy, M. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 419
COMP553-01 Russo, J. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
COMP553-03 Russo, J. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
COMP553-05 Wu, H. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 207
COMP603-01 Lawrance, J. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 419
COMP603-03 Lawrance, J. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 419
COMP603-05 Lawrance, J. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 419
COMP611-01 Wu, H. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 214
COMP650-01 Suresh, D. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 206
COMP650-05 Suresh, D. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 206
COMP650-07 Elysee, P. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 214
COMP650-09 Elysee, P. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 214
COMP655-03 MacLean, L. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 207
COMP655-07 Wiseman, C. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 206
COMP655-09 MacLean, L. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 207
COMP665-01 Wiseman, C. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 426
COMP665-03 Wiseman, C. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 426
COMP665-05 Van Vorst, N. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 207
COMP685-01 Russo, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm DOBBS 308
COMP690-01 Elysee, P. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 212
COMP690-02 Wu, H. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 210
COMP690-03 MacLean, L. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 306
ELEC130-01 McCusker, J. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
ELEC130-03 McCusker, J. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
ELEC130-05 Dow, D. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 207
ELEC345-01 Dow, D. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 207
ELEC345-03 Johnson, T. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm KNGMN 201
ELEC430-01 Dasgupta, S. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 210
ELEC486-01 Grenquist, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WATSN 001
ELEC496-01 Grenquist, S. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 207
ELEC505-01 Song, J. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am DOBBS 310
ELEC505-03 Zaman, H. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 206
ELEC510-01 Song, J. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am DOBBS 308
ELEC516-01 Decegama, A. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm DOBBS 310
ELEC586-01 Grenquist, S. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 205
ELEC625-01 Dasgupta, S. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 210
ELEC625-03 Zaman, H. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 205
ELEC667-01 Johnson, T. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 206
ELEC675-01 Decegama, A. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 007
ELEC675-03 Birkett, D. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am KNGMN 201
ELEC675-05 Birkett, D. M 12-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm KNGMN 201
ELEC685-01 Santacroce, J. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am KNGMN 202
ELEC695-01 Santacroce, J. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm KNGMN 202
ELEC820-01 Ma, L. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm KNGMN 202
HIST415-01 Carter, M. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
HIST420-01 St. Germain, A. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
HIST420-02 St. Germain, A. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
HIST425-01 Carter, M. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
HUMN407-04 Gleason, C. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 207
HUMN407-05 Gleason, C. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 207
HUMN407-06 Gleason, C. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 207
LITR440-01 Downey, D. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 426
LITR440-02 Downey, D. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 426
PHIL410-01 Ripley, J. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 312
POLS475-01 Cort, L. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 426
POLS475-02 Cort, L. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 426
PSYC425-02 Nooris, K. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 312
SOCL406-01 Cooke-Cornell, B. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
SOCL406-02 Cooke-Cornell, B. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
SOCL406-03 Overlan, L. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am DOBBS 308
INDS305-01 Williamson, S. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXEA 011
INDS500-01 Michael, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXEA 011
INDS600-01 Kuhn, F. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 201
INDS625-01 Michael, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1300pm-1700pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-02 Ortolino, N. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-03 Williamson, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-04 Hagins, C. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-05 Cascio, D. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-06 Vespa, W. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-07 Raia, C. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-08 Kuhn, F. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS625-09 Kassenaar, A. Th 8-Aug-13 0100pm-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INDS635-01 Ortolino, N. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 210
INTD430-01 Mazon, S. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 203
INTD501-01 Suslowicz, L. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-0100pm Watson Auditorium
INTD610-01 Fremin, H. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 102
INTD621-01 Greenberg, P. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INTD621-02 Tharmaratnam, D. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-0500pm Watson Auditorium
INTD621-03 Sarabia, J. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-0500pm Watson Auditorium
MANF305-01 Rourke, P. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WLSTN 001
MANF305-03 Rourke, P. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WLSTN 001
MECH270-01 Tao, B. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 214
MECH350-01 Duva, A. M 12-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm KNGMN 101
MECH375-01 Roberts, R. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 209
MECH375-03 Roberts, R. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 209
MECH380-01 Zenouzi, M. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 206
MECH395-01 Moazed, A. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm KNGMN 202
MECH406-01 Rourke, P. F 9-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WLSTN 001
MECH406-03 El-Sadi, H. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WILLS 102
MECH468-01 Roberts, R. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm ANXCN 209
MECH485-01 Tao, B. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 306
MECH496-01 Greene, T. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 010
MECH496-03 Greene, T. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 010
MECH530-01 Talpasanu, I. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 419
MECH530-04 Talpasanu, I. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 419
MECH535-01 Olia, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 426
MECH535-03 Olia, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 426
MECH535-05 Olia, M. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 426
MECH535-07 Ma, G. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm RBSTN 201
MECH535-09 Caserta, F. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm RBSTN 105
MECH540-01 Zenouzi, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 206
MECH596-01 El-Sadi, H. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 010
MECH605-01 Le, X. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
MECH605-03 Moazed, A. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
MECH605-05 Ma, G. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 203
MECH605-07 Moazed, A. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 401
MECH605-09 Le, X. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
MECH690-01 Tao, B. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am KNGMN 201
MECH690-03 Duva, A. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 306
MECH690-05 Zenouzi, M. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 201
MECH690-07 Le, X. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 207
MECH690-09 Talpasanu, I. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 207
FMGT370-01 Kennedy, S. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 205
FMGT420-01 Christiano, R. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WATSN 002
FMGT610-01 Woodruff, S. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm BEATT 420
FMGT620-01 Christiano, R. M 12-Aug-13 1230pm-0450pm BEATT 426
FMGT620-01 Christiano, R. T 13-Aug-13 1230pm-0450pm BEATT 426
MGMT410-01 Dunlop, M. Th 8-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 312
MGMT450-01 Noorian, H. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 314
MGMT450-02 Noorian, H. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 314
MGMT466-01 Dunlop, M. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 314
MGMT466-02 Dunlop, M. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 314
MGMT490-01 Noorian, H. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 314
MGMT490-01 Schellings, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
MGMT490-02 Schellings, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
MGMT490-04 Schellings, J. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm BEATT 401
MGMT585-01 Trilling, F. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WATSN 001
MGMT627-01 Trilling, F. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am RBSTN 105
MGMT650-01 Hafford, P. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1150am BEATT 426
MGMT650-01 Hafford, P. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1150am BEATT 426
MGMT650-03 Hafford, P. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1150am BEATT 426
MGMT650-03 Hafford, P. T 13-Aug-13 0800am-1150am BEATT 426
MATH295-01 Husowitz, B. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 209
MATH430-01 Feldman, O. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WATSN 001
MATH430-02 Sirokman, G. F 9-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WENTW 206
MATH440-01 Feldman, O. Th 8-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm WATSN 001
MATH505-01 Haga, J. M 12-Aug-13 0800am-1030am ANXCN 106
MATH510-01 Husowitz, B. T 13-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WATSN 002
MATH620-01 Simundza, G. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
MATH620-02 Simundza, G. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am BEATT 420
MATH620-04 Filan, D. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 314
MATH620-05 Filan, D. Th 8-Aug-13 0800am-1030am WENTW 314
CHEM380-01 Sirokman, G. F 9-Aug-13 0200pm-0430pm WENTW 205
DSGN590-01 Mitchell, L. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 201
DSGN590-03 Greenberg, P. T 13-Aug-13 1100am-0130pm ANXCN 102

© Wentworth Institute of Technology   |   550 Huntington Avenue   |   Boston, MA 02115   |   617-989-4590